Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,539 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,622 /YR HT-HC $1,468 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,371 /YR $447.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,690 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,347 /YR HT-HC $1,612 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,896 /YR $491.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,539 SF 3/6/9 $11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,622 /YR HT-HC $1,468 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,690 SF 3/6/9 $11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,347 /YR HT-HC $1,612 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,539 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,622 /YR HT-HC $1,468 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,690 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,347 /YR HT-HC $1,612 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,539 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,371 /YR $447.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,690 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $5,896 /YR $491.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in the heart of the Richardets business area, in close proximity to the A4 highway and the Francilienne N104, with convenient access to the RER E (Les-Yvris) via bus connections, EVOLIS offers 300 m² of office space for rent, divisible starting from 143 m², within a secure business park. - Renovated common areas - Access control - Intercom system - Premises equipped with: - Partitioned offices depending on the units - Technical room - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards - Electric convector heating Location/Transportation: - Bus Les 2 Lacs (212, 312) - RER Les Yvris Noisy-le-Grand (E) - SNCF Les Yvris-Noisy-Le-Grand (France) - Highway A4 - Route N104 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,229 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39260295

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77184 Émerainville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking