Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1
  • 1,991 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 2
  • 1,991 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 3
  • 1,991 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 4
  • 1,991 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 5
  • 1,991 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 1 1,991 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot 2 1,991 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot 3 1,991 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot 4 1,991 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot 5 1,991 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste Lot 1

Size
1,991 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT $1.09 /SF/MO HT $26,127 /YR HT $2,177 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 2

Size
1,991 SF
Now

Ste Lot 3

Size
1,991 SF
Now

Ste Lot 4

Size
1,991 SF
Now

Ste Lot 5

Size
1,991 SF
Now

Ste Lot 1

Size 1,991 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot 2

Size 1,991 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot 3

Size 1,991 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot 4

Size 1,991 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ste Lot 5

Size 1,991 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $870.90 /YR $72.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.58 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

EOL offers new activity spaces for rent, each with a surface area of 185 m², located within the ZA DE LA CHAPELLE SAINT ANTOINE in ENNERY (95). Technical specifications: Activity/office ratio: 85/15 1 ground-level access door (H 3.5m x W 3.2m) per unit Clear height: 6m LED lighting Double-skin insulated cladding Secured and enclosed site 2 vehicle parking spaces per unit Access: D927 - A15 - N184 SNCF: Line H "Chaponval" station, 2.4 km away Bus: Optile network - Line 95.07 "Valhermeil," 1.4 km away Availability: Immediate Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Sectional door dimensions: H 3.5m x W 3.2m Height: 0 to 6m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² IT: Fiber optic connectivity available

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39363317

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95300 Ennery

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 1185 m²local d’activités22 2000
Lot 2185 m²local d’activités22 2000
Lot 3185 m²local d’activités22 2000