Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot B5
  • 7,319 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $144,050 /YR HT-HC $12,004 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,003 /YR $666.90 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot B5 7,319 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $144,050 /YR HT-HC $12,004 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot B5

Size
7,319 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $144,050 /YR HT-HC $12,004 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B5

Size 7,319 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,003 /YR $666.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

Located between Saint-Denis and Argenteuil, near the A15 and A86 highways, Immprove offers a 688 m² activity space for rent in a secure, enclosed business park. The property features a maneuvering and parking area for heavy vehicles, a ground-level sectional door, floor resistance of 3 tons/m², a generous ceiling height of 6 meters with skylights, two office spaces of 20 m² each, and private restrooms. Additionally, there are 3 outdoor parking spaces. The location is conveniently close to public transportation, including Tramway T8 ("Les Mobiles" stop in Épinay-sur-Seine) and Bus 254. Key Features: - Business park / Enclosed site - Double-skin cladding facade - Heavy vehicle access - Premises in good condition - Bright spaces - Ground-level sectional door: 4m (h) x 4.5m (w) - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear ceiling height: 6 meters - Furnished office space - Private restrooms - Independent building - Ground floor area: 680 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus: Line 254 "Rue de l'Union" - RER: RER D - Saint-Denis - Metro: Line 13 - Highways: A86 - N214 - N328 - N14 - Tram: T8 "Cité Blumenthal" Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
7,319 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property