Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - 102
  • 2,357 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,196 /YR HT-HC $1,933 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,474 /YR $622.87 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor - 201
  • 3,100 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,505 /YR HT-HC $2,542 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,829 /YR $819.11 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 102 2,357 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,196 /YR HT-HC $1,933 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
2nd Floor - 201 3,100 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,505 /YR HT-HC $2,542 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

1st Floor - 102

Size
2,357 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,196 /YR HT-HC $1,933 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor - 201

Size
3,100 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,505 /YR HT-HC $2,542 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - 102

Size 2,357 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $7,474 /YR $622.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

2nd Floor - 201

Size 3,100 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $9,829 /YR $819.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Property Overview

Immprove offers a professional space for rent, spanning 507 m² in Épinay-sur-Seine. Ideally located in a dynamic and rapidly growing neighborhood, this building provides spaces tailored to all types of activities and offices, meeting the needs of your business. With excellent visibility and numerous advantages, this strategic location will allow you to grow your business in an environment conducive to success. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit! - Modern building - Access for light vehicles and trucks - Elevator - Security services - Daycare center - Freight elevator **Activity Area:** - Ceiling height: 4m - Concrete flooring **Office Space:** - Flexible and customizable layouts - PVC flooring - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Electric heating - Private restrooms - Underground parking spaces **Location/Transportation:** - RER Epinay-sur-Seine (Line C) - A15 / A86 Highways - Epinay Villetaneuse Train Station - Tramway T8 **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special rental conditions:** €800/unit excluding taxes and charges for underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Size
5,457 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable