Your email has been sent.
91080 Évry-Courcouronnes 1,830 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $9,008 /YR $750.70 /MO
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Hall 37 | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,031 /YR HT-HC $2,753 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Hall 37
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,031 /YR HT-HC $2,753 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Hall 37
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Property Overview
EVRY-COURCOURONNES, in a high-quality building, we offer for rent an office space ideally located across from the EVRY/MASSY TRAM stop. ***PARC ÉLYSÉES BUILDING*** - Elevator - Outdoor and/or underground parking (depending on the units) - Access control - Shared restroom facilities ***OFFICE SPACE*** --UNIT LAYOUT-- - Premises arranged as: - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room --OFFICE TECHNICAL FEATURES-- - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Modular partitions - IT and telephone wiring - Reversible air conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
"91080 Évry-Courcouronnes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.