Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Hall 128
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,140 /YR HT-HC $7,262 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $25,906 /YR $2,159 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Mezzanine, Ste Hall 128
  • 5,113 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,308 /YR HT-HC $6,526 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $30,764 /YR $2,564 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Hall 128 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $20.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,140 /YR HT-HC $7,262 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine, Ste Hall 128 5,113 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,308 /YR HT-HC $6,526 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Hall 128

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,140 /YR HT-HC $7,262 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Mezzanine, Ste Hall 128

Size
5,113 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,308 /YR HT-HC $6,526 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Hall 128

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $25,906 /YR $2,159 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent

Mezzanine, Ste Hall 128

Size 5,113 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.02 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $30,764 /YR $2,564 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent

Property Overview

EVRY-COURCOURONNES (91), we are offering a floor of office space for rent in a high-end building located very close to the city center, with both underground and outdoor parking available. Ideal location directly across from the EVRY 2 shopping center. ***BUILDING FEATURES*** - Elevators - Access control with intercom and surveillance cameras - On-site security guard - Secured parking (outdoor + underground) - Shared restroom facilities ***OFFICE SPACE*** --LAYOUT OF THE UNIT-- - Premises arranged as: - Reception area - Open space or partitioned offices --TECHNICAL FEATURES OF THE OFFICE SPACE-- - Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting - Carpet, tile, or PVC flooring depending on the unit - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets (depending on the unit) Ground floor area: 400 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
9,418 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36847934

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91080 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking