Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Le Forum Est 4011
  • 1,027 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,478 /YR HT-HC $1,123 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.78 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $5,935 /YR $494.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $4,126 /YR $343.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Le Forum Est 4011 1,027 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,478 /YR HT-HC $1,123 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Le Forum Est 4011

Size
1,027 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,478 /YR HT-HC $1,123 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Le Forum Est 4011

Size 1,027 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.78 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $5,935 /YR $494.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $4,126 /YR $343.85 /MO

Property Overview

EVRY-COURCOURONNES, GSA IMMOBILIER offers office space for rent, ideally located in the city center. ***OFFICES*** --SPACE LAYOUT-- . Premises arranged as: . Reception area . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room --TECHNICAL FEATURES OF THE OFFICES-- . Suspended ceilings . PVC flooring . Modular partitions . IT and telephone wiring . Central heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,023 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36847941

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91000 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Le Forum Est 4011 Bureaux 95,38 Immédiate 120 m²/an HT HC 5 040 an HT (provision) 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur. T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance 4011
Total 95,38 m²