Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,903 /YR HT-HC $4,242 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,102 /YR $758.48 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,837 /YR $819.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste Bureaux privatifs
  • 3,770 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,761 /YR HT-HC $4,813 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,328 /YR $860.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,162 /YR $930.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,323 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,903 /YR HT-HC $4,242 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bureaux privatifs 3,770 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,761 /YR HT-HC $4,813 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,903 /YR HT-HC $4,242 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,770 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,761 /YR HT-HC $4,813 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,102 /YR $758.48 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,837 /YR $819.76 /MO

Ground, Ste Bureaux privatifs

Size 3,770 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,328 /YR $860.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,162 /YR $930.20 /MO

Property Overview

We are offering a unique rental opportunity in the heart of downtown Evry Courcouronnes: an atypical space with a private entrance and an outdoor patio. Don’t miss this rare chance to enjoy a spacious and original workspace. Contact us now for more information and to schedule a visit. ***BUILDING*** - Access control - Metal security shutter - Private elevator ***OFFICES*** --LOT LAYOUT-- - Premises arranged as: - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Relaxation area - Kitchen - Private restrooms, including one accessible for persons with reduced mobility (P.M.R) --OFFICE TECHNICAL FEATURES-- - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - LED panels and neon lighting on the ceiling - Modular partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - Urban heating and electric convectors - Private-use outdoor patio on level R-2 - Direct access to parking from the offices Ground floor area: 731.09 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,868 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36847970

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91000 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking