Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 6th Floor
  • 3,106 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,180 /YR HT-HC $3,682 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $16,992 /YR $1,416 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
6th Floor 3,106 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,180 /YR HT-HC $3,682 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

6th Floor

Size
3,106 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,180 /YR HT-HC $3,682 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size 3,106 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.47 /SF/YR $0.46 /SF/MO $16,992 /YR $1,416 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent

Property Overview

EVRY-COURCOURONNES, ideally located across from the EVRY shopping center, a bright office space available with parking options both underground and outdoors. ***BUILDING*** . Elevators . Access control with intercom and surveillance cameras . On-site security guard . Secured parking (outdoor + underground) . Shared restroom facilities ***OFFICES*** --LOT LAYOUT-- . Reception area . Open and partitioned spaces . Kitchen area --OFFICE TECHNICAL FEATURES-- . Suspended ceilings with recessed lighting . Carpet flooring . Modular partitions . Perimeter baseboards . RJ45 outlets . Air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,100 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36848025

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91080 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
6 72 Les Champs EX ISI EXPERT Bureaux 288,6 Immédiate 130 m²/an HT HC 50 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur : 15% HT d'un loyer annuel HT et HC T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance EX ISI EXPERT