Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT B1-B2-B3
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $18.84 /YR $1.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,179 /YR $264.95 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste LOT B1-B2-B3 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT B1-B2-B3

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,196 /YR HT-HC $1,766 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT B1-B2-B3

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $18.84 /YR $1.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.46 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,179 /YR $264.95 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

In a high-end building featuring a central landscaped glass-roofed patio, we are offering a 120 m² air-conditioned office space for rent. Reversible air conditioning Elevator Cafeteria and relaxation area Central glass-roofed patio Independent building Location/Transportation: Highway A6, exit no. 35 National Road 7 (direct access) RER D4: Evry-Courcouronnes RER D4: Orangis - Bois de l'Epine Bus: Route de Mennecy (Line 407) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Annual rent: €18,000 excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,292 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36978721

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91000 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 120 Immédiate 150 m²/an HT HC 16 an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC 3/6/9 ou Précaire Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance LOT B1-B2-B3
Parkings - 50 U/mois HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Total 120 m²
extérieur(s)
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback