Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste BD 24
  • 942 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,918 /YR HT-HC $1,076 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,691 /YR $307.57 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste BD 26
  • 506 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,939 /YR HT-HC $578.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $1,982 /YR $165.21 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste BD 24 942 SF 3/6/9 $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,918 /YR HT-HC $1,076 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste BD 26 506 SF 3/6/9 $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,939 /YR HT-HC $578.23 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste BD 24

Size
942 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,918 /YR HT-HC $1,076 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste BD 26

Size
506 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,939 /YR HT-HC $578.23 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste BD 24

Size 942 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,691 /YR $307.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste BD 26

Size 506 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $1,982 /YR $165.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

We offer open-space offices for rent, equipped with air conditioning, in a high-quality building located near the city center and the Evry Courcouronnes train station. Features: - Elevator - Open-space offices - Air conditioning - IT room - Blinds - Year of construction: 2002 Location/Transportation: - Highway A6 - National Road 104 (Francilienne) - National Road 7 - RER Evry-Courcouronnes (Line D) - Tram Évry-Courcouronnes (Line T12) - Bus: Gare Routière (4346), Lycée Brassens (4331) - Charging station: Parking Evry Hotel d'Agglomération - EFFIA (Charging points) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Total monthly rent: €1,400 excluding taxes/charges, parking included.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,442 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36978748

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91080 Évry-Courcouronnes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking