Your email has been sent.
91080 Évry-Courcouronnes 1,776 - 5,586 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,914 /YR $242.87 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $6,253 /YR $521.07 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,776 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,202 /YR HT-HC $2,267 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,810 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,360 /YR HT-HC $4,863 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,776 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,202 /YR HT-HC $2,267 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,810 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,360 /YR HT-HC $4,863 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,776 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 3,810 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located in close proximity to Tram T12 and the Evry-Courcouronnes RER D station, we are offering the rental of a ground-floor office space with a total area of 519 m², which can be divided. The premises are accessible to individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). Currently under renovation: open-plan layout, flooring, and painting. Heating via electric convectors. Ground-floor area: 519 m². Location/Transportation: - Highway A6 - National Route 104 (Francilienne) - National Route 7 - RER Evry-Courcouronnes (Line D) - Tram Évry-Courcouronnes (Line T12) - TICE Bus network: Lines 401/402/403/404/405/407/408/414/415/453 Total sale price: €780,000 excluding taxes and fees. Special conditions for sale: Total sale price: €780,000 excluding taxes and fees. Special conditions for rental: Service charge provisions do not include utilities.
Property Facts
Presented by
"91080 Évry-Courcouronnes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.