Your email has been sent.
91080 Évry-Courcouronnes 1,658 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.89 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,443 /YR $536.93 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 4th Floor, Ste 401 à 405 | 1,658 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,761 /YR HT-HC $1,813 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
4th Floor, Ste 401 à 405
| Size |
| 1,658 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,761 /YR HT-HC $1,813 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 401 à 405
| Size | 1,658 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Across from the Evry II Shopping Center and the Evry-Courcouronnes RER D station, we offer a 154 m² air-conditioned office space for rent. Partitioned offices Central heating Location/Transportation: - Highway A6 - National Route 104 (Francilienne) - National Route 7 - RER Evry-Courcouronnes (Line D) - Tram Évry-Courcouronnes (Line T12) - Bus Jean Renoir (Line 402) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Annual rent: €18,480 excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"91080 Évry-Courcouronnes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.