Your email has been sent.
91700 Fleury-Mérogis 1,830 - 11,194 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $4.81 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $8,801 /YR $733.39 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.71 /SF/YR $0.56 /SF/MO $62,836 /YR $5,236 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,918 /YR HT-HC $2,826 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 9,365 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,737 /YR HT-HC $11,061 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,918 /YR HT-HC $2,826 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 9,365 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $132,737 /YR HT-HC $11,061 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 9,365 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Directly connected to the Francilienne, near the A6 highway, in a recent building, we offer air-conditioned and fiber-optic office spaces for rent, in excellent condition. The premises are served by an elevator and secured by a video intercom. Free outdoor parking spaces complete the offering. Partitioned offices Reversible air conditioning Fiber-optic building Patch panel Peripheral RJ45 baseboards Private restrooms Elevator Individual water and electricity meters Security via video intercom Meeting room Fitted kitchen The 170 m² spaces are rented furnished Location/Transport: Highway A6 National Route 104 Francilienne Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges Special rental conditions: The provisions for charges include taxes, electricity and water consumption, and maintenance of air conditioning + ventilation system.
Property Facts
Presented by
"91700 Fleury-Mérogis"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.