Your email has been sent.
94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois 9,322 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $1.43 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $13,346 /YR $1,112 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,322 SF | Negotiable | $13.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,206 /YR HT-HC $10,600 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,322 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,206 /YR HT-HC $10,600 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,322 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.65 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, is offering a warehouse with office space for rent, totaling 866 m², located in Fontenay-sous-Bois (94). This property includes 760 m² of warehouse space and 106 m² of office space, for a total area of 866 m². The warehouse features a ceiling height of 4.22 meters, one ground-level access door, and 10 parking spaces for light vehicles. This listing, marketed by EOL, is situated in Fontenay-sous-Bois (94), conveniently close to the A4 and A86 highways as well as the RERA public transportation network. Feel free to contact us for further information. Height: 0 to 4.22 m Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadway
Property Facts
Presented by
"94120 Fontenay-sous-Bois"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.