Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 13/C
  • 344 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,143 /YR HT-HC $345.22 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $453.05 /YR $37.75 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $863.42 /YR $71.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $318.10 /YR $26.51 /MO
  • Ste 13/D/E
  • 936 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,263 /YR HT-HC $938.56 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,232 /YR $102.65 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,347 /YR $195.62 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $864.85 /YR $72.07 /MO
  • Ste 9
  • 1,948 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,432 /YR HT-HC $1,953 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,563 /YR $213.55 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,884 /YR $406.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,799 /YR $149.94 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 13/C 344 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,143 /YR HT-HC $345.22 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 13/D/E 936 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,263 /YR HT-HC $938.56 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 9 1,948 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,432 /YR HT-HC $1,953 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 13/C

Size
344 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,143 /YR HT-HC $345.22 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13/D/E

Size
936 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,263 /YR HT-HC $938.56 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 9

Size
1,948 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,432 /YR HT-HC $1,953 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 13/C

Size 344 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $863.42 /YR $71.95 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $453.05 /YR $37.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $318.10 /YR $26.51 /MO

Ste 13/D/E

Size 936 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,347 /YR $195.62 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,232 /YR $102.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $864.85 /YR $72.07 /MO

Ste 9

Size 1,948 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,884 /YR $406.98 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,563 /YR $213.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,799 /YR $149.94 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent, approximately 32 m², 87 m², and 181 m². Rare in the area, these premises are available immediately. The property is located near the A86 highway and RER A and E lines, within a secure and enclosed site monitored by video surveillance. The offices are in excellent condition and feature independent access. Feel free to contact us for a visit. Traditional construction program with double-skin cladding, R+1 layout for activities and office use, situated on a 4,264 m² plot. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Secure program with keypad access - Secure entry via automatic rolling gate - Reversible air conditioning depending on the unit - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Private restrooms - Ground-level delivery access via double doors - Ceiling height: 3.5 m - Yellow Tariff meter - Private outdoor parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,948 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976960

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026