Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 1+2
  • 5,533 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,512 /YR HT-HC $6,959 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.40 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $18,790 /YR $1,566 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $16,345 /YR $1,362 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 1+2 5,533 SF Negotiable $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,512 /YR HT-HC $6,959 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 1+2

Size
5,533 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,512 /YR HT-HC $6,959 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 1+2

Size 5,533 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.95 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $16,345 /YR $1,362 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.40 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $18,790 /YR $1,566 /MO
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 514 m² unit for office use located on the first floor, with underground parking. The space consists of a 257 m² activity area and a 257 m² office area, both situated on the ground floor. Delivery access is available via two sectional doors. This unit features a ceiling height of 4.5 meters, allowing for flexible adaptation of office and activity spaces. The unit is available immediately. Located just 650 meters from RER stations and at the foot of the A86 highway, this R+1 traditional construction property is designed for mixed-use activities and offices, with a total area of 3,093 m². Features: - Secure building with keypad entry and intercom - Renovated common areas - Shared restrooms - Partitioned offices and open spaces - Meeting room - RJ45 computer cabling - Shared restrooms - Underground parking - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional amenities: - Secure building with keypad entry and intercom - Renovated common areas - Shared restrooms - Partitioned offices and open spaces - Meeting room - RJ45 computer cabling - Shared restrooms - Underground and outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Size
5,533 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.