Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 10/11
  • 4,478 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,428 /YR HT-HC $5,286 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,963 /YR $496.93 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 10/11 4,478 SF 3/6/9 $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,428 /YR HT-HC $5,286 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot 10/11

Size
4,478 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,428 /YR HT-HC $5,286 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 10/11

Size 4,478 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,963 /YR $496.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’2”

Property Overview

INVET CONSEIL offers for rent a 416 m² activity space located in FREPILLON, within the Montubois ZAE (Economic Activity Zone). Highlights: - Versatile premises - Bright and well-lit - Located at the foot of the N184 - High ceilings - Parking spaces available - Ideal for artisans, small businesses (TPE), and medium-sized enterprises (PME) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation: January 1st - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Heavy vehicle access - Reception area - Maneuvering space - Double-skin cladding - RJ45 cabling - Electric heaters - Kitchen - Shower(s) - Green spaces - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic connectivity - Technical cable trays - Ceiling height: 6.46 m - Social areas - Secured parking lot - Sectional door: 4 m (h) x 3 m (w) - Electrical power: 380 V - Concrete slab flooring - Linoleum flooring - Private restrooms - Steel deck roofing - Video surveillance - Mezzanine height: 2.54 m

Property Facts

Building Size
4,478 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.