Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 7,416 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,361 /YR HT-HC $8,113 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $3,688 /YR $307.33 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 2
  • 9,160 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,253 /YR HT-HC $10,021 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,555 /YR $379.59 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 1 7,416 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,361 /YR HT-HC $8,113 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste 2 9,160 SF 3/6/9 $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,253 /YR HT-HC $10,021 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste 1

Size
7,416 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,361 /YR HT-HC $8,113 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
9,160 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,253 /YR HT-HC $10,021 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size 7,416 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $3,688 /YR $307.33 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ste 2

Size 9,160 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $4,555 /YR $379.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

STC offers for rent two brand-new activity spaces of 689 m² and 851 m², delivered turnkey and air-conditioned within a secured site. The spaces feature high ceilings suitable for storage. Both units can be rented together. ACTIVITIES - Insulated construction with cladding and concrete - Concrete slab supporting 5T/m² - 7.5 m ceiling height - LED lighting - Sectional door measuring 4m x 4m - Bright spaces - Large maneuvering area OFFICES - Tiled flooring - Suspended ceiling - LED lighting - Reversible air conditioning - Restrooms - Shower - Meeting room - Social areas - Fiber optic and IT outlets Key Features: - Brand-new spaces - Reversible air conditioning in offices - Secured site - High ceiling clearance

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38087752

  • Date on Market: 10/15/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95740 Frépillon