Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste D/D7.2
  • 3,789 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,282 /YR HT-HC $5,524 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,984 /YR $415.30 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,573 /YR $797.77 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,008 /YR $417.35 /MO
  • Ste E/E 3.3
  • 1,507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,982 /YR $165.18 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,808 /YR $317.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,992 /YR $165.99 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste D/D7.2 3,789 SF Negotiable $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,282 /YR HT-HC $5,524 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste E/E 3.3 1,507 SF Negotiable $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste D/D7.2

Size
3,789 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,282 /YR HT-HC $5,524 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E/E 3.3

Size
1,507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,772 /YR HT-HC $1,648 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste D/D7.2

Size 3,789 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,573 /YR $797.77 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,984 /YR $415.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,008 /YR $417.35 /MO

Ste E/E 3.3

Size 1,507 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,808 /YR $317.29 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,982 /YR $165.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,992 /YR $165.99 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering renovated office units for lease, including support offices, from approximately 140 sq.m up to about 352 sq.m, ideally located in the heart of the Parc Tertiaire Médicis. This site also offers flex/industrial units with accompanying office space. Located at the junction of the A86 and A6 highways, on the edge of Rungis, Parc Médicis benefits from secure access, an on-site security guard, and a shared corporate restaurant. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Gated and secure site - On-site security guard - Secure access via keypad code - Partitioned offices depending on the unit - Air conditioning in certain units - Heating via electric convectors - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - RJ45 cabling - Server/IT room in certain units - Kitchenette - Private restrooms - Ground-level access for certain units - Clear height: 5.00 m - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/sq.m

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,789 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.