Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(16)

• Available
  • Ste C1
  • 3,208 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $58,793 /YR HT $4,899 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,150 /YR $345.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,496 /YR $374.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C11
  • 1,421 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $29,106 /YR HT $2,426 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,838 /YR $153.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,991 /YR $165.96 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C12
  • 1,658 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,957 /YR HT $2,830 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,145 /YR $178.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,323 /YR $193.62 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C13
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C14
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C15
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C16
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C17
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C18
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C19
  • 1,647 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C20
  • 1,410 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.14 /SF/YR HT $1.93 /SF/MO HT $32,634 /YR HT $2,720 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,824 /YR $152.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,976 /YR $164.70 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C3
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C4
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C5
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C6
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste C7
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste C1 3,208 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $58,793 /YR HT $4,899 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C11 1,421 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $29,106 /YR HT $2,426 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C12 1,658 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,957 /YR HT $2,830 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C13 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C14 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C15 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C16 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C17 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C18 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C19 1,647 SF Negotiable $20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C20 1,410 SF Negotiable $23.14 /SF/YR HT $1.93 /SF/MO HT $32,634 /YR HT $2,720 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C3 3,670 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C4 3,670 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C5 3,670 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C6 3,670 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste C7 3,670 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste C1

Size
3,208 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $58,793 /YR HT $4,899 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C11

Size
1,421 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $29,106 /YR HT $2,426 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C12

Size
1,658 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,957 /YR HT $2,830 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C13

Size
1,647 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.49 /SF/YR HT $1.71 /SF/MO HT $33,737 /YR HT $2,811 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C14

Size
1,647 SF
Now

Ste C15

Size
1,647 SF
Now

Ste C16

Size
1,647 SF
Now

Ste C17

Size
1,647 SF
Now

Ste C18

Size
1,647 SF
Now

Ste C19

Size
1,647 SF
Now

Ste C20

Size
1,410 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.14 /SF/YR HT $1.93 /SF/MO HT $32,634 /YR HT $2,720 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C3

Size
3,670 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $67,276 /YR HT $5,606 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C4

Size
3,670 SF
Now

Ste C5

Size
3,670 SF
Now

Ste C6

Size
3,670 SF
Now

Ste C7

Size
3,670 SF
Now

Ste C1

Size 3,208 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,150 /YR $345.84 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,496 /YR $374.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C11

Size 1,421 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,838 /YR $153.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,991 /YR $165.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C12

Size 1,658 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,145 /YR $178.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,323 /YR $193.62 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C13

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C14

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C15

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C16

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C17

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C18

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C19

Size 1,647 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.49 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,131 /YR $177.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,308 /YR $192.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C20

Size 1,410 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.14 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,824 /YR $152.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $1,976 /YR $164.70 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C3

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C4

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C5

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C6

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Ste C7

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,749 /YR $395.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $5,145 /YR $428.72 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Property Overview

We offer business premises from 298 to 342 m² for rent, in a new Breeam/biodiversity certified park in Fresnes (94). Benefits: - New business premises on 2 levels - 175 m² warehouse - Height under beam: 4 m - Sectional door 4 x 4.5 m - 19T max truck access - Electricity blue or yellow tariff - Offices in R + 1 - Private car parks We are at your disposal for more information and to organize a visit. Sectional door: 4 x 4.5 m 20 cm cinder block adjoining walls Electricity (yellow or blue rate depending on the cell) Height: 4 m Floor load: 3 t/m² Heavy roads

Property Facts

Building Size
37,577 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497794

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94260 Fresnes

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
C1298 m²activités / bureaux50 6600
C3341 m²activités / bureaux57 9700
C4341 m²activités / bureaux57 9700
C5341 m²local d’activités57 9700
C6341 m²local d’activités57 9700
C7341 m²local d’activités57 9700
C11132 m²local d’activités25 0800
C12154 m²local d’activités29 2600
C13153 m²local d’activités29 0700
C14153 m²local d’activités29 0700