Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,920 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,574 /YR HT-HC $8,298 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.33 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $19,723 /YR $1,644 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.37 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $2,170 /YR $180.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,894 /YR $824.46 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,920 SF Negotiable $16.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,574 /YR HT-HC $8,298 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,920 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,574 /YR HT-HC $8,298 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,920 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.33 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $19,723 /YR $1,644 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.37 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $2,170 /YR $180.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $9,894 /YR $824.46 /MO

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent an activity space with an approximate area of 550 m² located in Fresnes (94), near the Rungis border. Technical features: - 1 ground-level access - Through-space layout - Good condition - Secured site - Parking spaces for light vehicles Access: A6, A86, N20, and N7 highways Tram T7, TVM bus RER B (Antony station) and RER C (Rungis La Fraternelle station) Close to the Rungis International Market (MIN) and Orly Airport Availability: Immediate Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Height: 2.9 to 4 meters Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² IT infrastructure: Patch panel, IT cabling, RJ45 cabling Technical details: Suspended ceilings

Property Facts

Building Size
5,920 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497905

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94260 Fresnes