Your email has been sent.
Garonor 15,974 SF of Space Available in 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Rental Charges: $1.72 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $19,605 /YR $1,634 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $20,840 /YR $1,737 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
-
Rental Charges: $1.72 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,564 /YR $630.37 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,041 /YR $670.09 /MO
- 1 Loading Dock
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 11,410 SF | Negotiable | $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,886 /YR HT-HC $11,324 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,402 SF | Negotiable | $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,431 /YR HT-HC $4,369 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 11,410 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,886 /YR HT-HC $11,324 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,402 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,431 /YR HT-HC $4,369 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 11,410 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
1st Floor
| Size | 4,402 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.91 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
- 1 Loading Dock
Property Overview
Sistom offers for rent in Garonor a space of 1,160 m², including 170 m² of office space. Building 13 4 dock access points - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Dock access - Ground-level access - Floor load capacity: 5 tons - Access control - Ceiling height: 9.5 m - Loading docks: 3 - Secured site - Logistics zone - ICPE 1510 compliance
Property Facts
Presented by
Garonor
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.