Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,876 /YR HT-HC $1,656 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,938 /YR HT-HC $828.18 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 969 SF 3/6/9 $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,876 /YR HT-HC $1,656 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 484 SF 3/6/9 $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,938 /YR HT-HC $828.18 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,876 /YR HT-HC $1,656 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,938 /YR HT-HC $828.18 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Take advantage of this unique opportunity to establish your business in Gennevilliers within a modern and adaptable space, perfect for energizing your operations. We are offering 135 m² of activity and office spaces for rent, designed to combine comfort and functionality. Benefit from a strategic and stimulating environment, ideal for boosting your productivity. These premises feature flexible layouts, allowing you to optimize every square foot according to your specific needs. Don’t miss this chance to elevate your business in a high-quality professional setting. Contact us today to discover how this space can transform your operations! . Brand-new building . Street access . High-quality common areas . Intercom system . Secured site . Heavy vehicle access Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: RER Gennevilliers (C) Highways A86-A15-N310 Bus ZAC des Louvresses (166, 238), Route du Port (138, PORT) RER Gennevilliers (C) SNCF Gennevilliers (Train station) Highways A15 (Cergy-Pontoise entrance, Argenteuil - Orgemont), A15, A86 (Exit), A86 (Entrance) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,453 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index