Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,369 /YR $697.41 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.28 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,834 /YR $819.46 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.11 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $9,080 /YR $756.70 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,515 /YR $709.62 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.28 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,006 /YR $833.80 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.11 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $9,239 /YR $769.94 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,306 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,092 /YR HT-HC $5,424 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 4,381 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,231 /YR HT-HC $5,519 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,306 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,092 /YR HT-HC $5,424 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 4,381 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,231 /YR HT-HC $5,519 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,306 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
-
1st Floor
| Size | 4,381 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
-
Property Overview
Nexim Conseil offers you an 807m² activity space, ideally located at the gates of Paris and close to public transportation. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - 16 secure underground parking spaces included in the rent - 1 sectional door - Reversible air conditioning on the first floor - Fenced site with building access via INTRATONE intercom
Property Facts
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92230 Gennevilliers"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.