Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,722 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,728 /YR HT-HC $2,477 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,935 /YR $161.27 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,161 /YR $96.74 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,722 SF Negotiable $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,728 /YR HT-HC $2,477 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,722 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,728 /YR HT-HC $2,477 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,722 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,161 /YR $96.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,935 /YR $161.27 /MO

Property Overview

Our agency specializing in commercial real estate, Arthur Loyd Nice Sophia Antipolis, offers activity spaces of approximately 160 m² with high ceilings. The activity spaces feature the following amenities: - Good ceiling height - Network patch panel - 2 private parking spaces These recently constructed spaces provide ideal versatility for various professional activities. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us today. We would be delighted to assist you with your commercial real estate project. Additional features include: - 2 landing entrances - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Alarm system with control panel - Network patch panel - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Glass partitions - Outdoor lighting - 380V electrical supply - Double-skin cladding facade - Charging station - Suspended ceiling lighting - Underground private parking - Perimeter baseboards - Sectional door - Metal doors - Inter-company restaurant (RIE) - IT room - Private restrooms - Reception area - Asphalted grounds - Locker rooms

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.