Your email has been sent.
Galion Route De Biot 2,809 SF of Flex Space Available in 06560 Valbonne

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 2 Drive Ins
- Security System
- Shower Facilities
- High Ceilings
-
Rental Charges: $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,452 /YR $454.36 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.45 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,275 /YR $106.26 /MO
- Private Restrooms
- Secure Storage
- Demised WC facilities
- Wheelchair Accessible
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,809 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,867 /YR HT-HC $3,406 /MO HT-HC | Flex | Shell Space | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,809 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.55 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,867 /YR HT-HC $3,406 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,809 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.55 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 2 Drive Ins
Property Overview
For rent: a beautiful 261 m² activity space located in a strategic area at the entrance of Sophia Antipolis, offering a professional environment and features tailored to artisanal and industrial activities. NFI Consulting presents this activity space for lease. You will benefit from a ceiling height of 3.8 meters, a sectional door, heavy vehicle access, and a video surveillance system ensuring site security. Its immediate proximity to the A8 highway (10 minutes) provides excellent accessibility for your clients, suppliers, and teams. An ideal location for a business looking to combine functionality, visibility, and accessibility.
Property Facts
Presented by
Galion | Route De Biot
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.