Your email has been sent.
78280 Guyancourt 2,303 - 5,048 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,263 /YR $188.55 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.79 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $8,735 /YR $727.89 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,928 /YR $244.04 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,643 /YR $220.27 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.79 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $10,204 /YR $850.34 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.27 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,421 /YR $285.09 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 1 | 2,303 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,190 /YR HT-HC $3,349 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 1 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,951 /YR HT-HC $3,913 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 1
| Size |
| 2,303 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,190 /YR HT-HC $3,349 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,951 /YR HT-HC $3,913 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1
| Size | 2,303 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Ste 1
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
AP CONSEIL offers you for rent a renovated office space of 469 m² divisible into two floors of 214 m² and 250 m². Located in Guyancourt in a luxury real estate complex, in a quiet area and in a green park. They have 25 outdoor parking spaces. Do not hesitate to contact us to schedule a visit. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Reversible heating - Access control - Number of outdoor car parks: 26 - Open Space - Enclosed and secure site - Reception hall - Postal service on site - Shared sanitary facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"78280 Guyancourt"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.