Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78280 Guyancourt 11,840 SF Industrial Building $2,296,252 ($193.94/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
DL REAL ESTATE exclusively offers an independent building for sale in the town of GUYANCOURT - 78.
Ideally located in close proximity to the N12/A13.
The building features a workshop with an approximate area of 9,700 sq. ft. and accompanying office space of about 2,260 sq. ft.
The property is situated on a fully enclosed lot with an electric gate.
Sectional doors.
The building is in impeccable condition.
Access to Porte d'Auteuil via the A13 in just 24 minutes.
Transportation options:
- Transilien Line U: La Verrière - St Quentin en Yvelines
- Bus 5142
Feel free to contact DL REAL ESTATE to schedule a quick visit to this rare property for sale in the area!
Ideally located in close proximity to the N12/A13.
Sectional doors.
The building is in impeccable condition.
Access to Porte d'Auteuil via the A13 in just 24 minutes.
Transportation options:
- Transilien Line U: La Verrière - St Quentin en Yvelines
- Bus 5142
Property Facts
| Price | $2,296,252 | Building Class | C |
| Price Per SF | $193.94 | Rentable Building Area | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Parking | Yes |