Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 12,497 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,390 /YR HT-HC $17,116 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 7.50% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $31,643 /YR $2,637 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.25 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $103,078 /YR $8,590 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $16,472 /YR $1,373 /MO
  • -
  • 13,089 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,120 /YR HT-HC $17,927 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 7.50% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $33,142 /YR $2,762 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.25 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $107,961 /YR $8,997 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,253 /YR $1,438 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 12,497 SF 3/6/9 $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,390 /YR HT-HC $17,116 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 13,089 SF 3/6/9 $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,120 /YR HT-HC $17,927 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
12,497 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,390 /YR HT-HC $17,116 /MO HT-HC

Size
13,089 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $215,120 /YR HT-HC $17,927 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 12,497 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 7.50% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.25 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $103,078 /YR $8,590 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $16,472 /YR $1,373 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $31,643 /YR $2,637 /MO

-

Size 13,089 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 7.50% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.25 /SF/YR $0.69 /SF/MO $107,961 /YR $8,997 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,253 /YR $1,438 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.53 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $33,142 /YR $2,762 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office spaces for rent within a tertiary building located in Guyancourt. Independent R+3 building of good standing. Renovated and air-conditioned premises with private restrooms, offering numerous underground parking spaces. Premises accessible to Persons with Reduced Mobility. Inter-company restaurants nearby. Located a 10-minute walk from the Saint Quentin en Yvelines RER C / SNCF train station, serving lines N (Paris Montparnasse) and U (Paris La Défense). Numerous bus lines available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Central atrium with gardens and ponds - Elevators - Open-plan spaces - Reversible air conditioning - Private restrooms - 88 underground parking spaces (additional spaces available) - 267 m² of archive storage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975142

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

TypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations