Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 7,696 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,977 /YR HT-HC $8,415 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $17,671 /YR $1,473 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $54,696 /YR $4,558 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,123 /YR $843.58 /MO
  • Ste 1
  • 4,284 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,208 /YR HT-HC $4,684 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,836 /YR $819.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $30,446 /YR $2,537 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,635 /YR $469.57 /MO
  • Ste 1/E0-01
  • 4,349 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,056 /YR HT-HC $4,755 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,985 /YR $832.06 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $30,905 /YR $2,575 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,720 /YR $476.65 /MO
  • Ste 1/E2-01
  • 13,380 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,545 /YR HT-HC $14,629 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $30,720 /YR $2,560 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $95,087 /YR $7,924 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,598 /YR $1,467 /MO
  • Ste 1/E3-01 02
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,368 /YR HT-HC $3,531 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,414 /YR $617.87 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $22,949 /YR $1,912 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,247 /YR $353.95 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 7,696 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,977 /YR HT-HC $8,415 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1 4,284 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,208 /YR HT-HC $4,684 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1/E0-01 4,349 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,056 /YR HT-HC $4,755 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1/E2-01 13,380 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,545 /YR HT-HC $14,629 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1/E3-01 02 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,368 /YR HT-HC $3,531 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
7,696 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $100,977 /YR HT-HC $8,415 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size
4,284 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,208 /YR HT-HC $4,684 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1/E0-01

Size
4,349 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,056 /YR HT-HC $4,755 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1/E2-01

Size
13,380 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,545 /YR HT-HC $14,629 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1/E3-01 02

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,368 /YR HT-HC $3,531 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 7,696 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $54,696 /YR $4,558 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,123 /YR $843.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $17,671 /YR $1,473 /MO

Ste 1

Size 4,284 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $30,446 /YR $2,537 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,635 /YR $469.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,836 /YR $819.70 /MO

Ste 1/E0-01

Size 4,349 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $30,905 /YR $2,575 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,720 /YR $476.65 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,985 /YR $832.06 /MO

Ste 1/E2-01

Size 13,380 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $95,087 /YR $7,924 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $17,598 /YR $1,467 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $30,720 /YR $2,560 /MO

Ste 1/E3-01 02

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.11 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $22,949 /YR $1,912 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,247 /YR $353.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,414 /YR $617.87 /MO

Property Overview

Located just 10 minutes from the Saint Quentin en Yvelines train station, ADVENIS Conseil offers a 300m² office space for rent on the 3rd floor of an office building in Guyancourt. This is a beautiful, partitioned, air-conditioned, and renovated office space. The standalone building, with three floors (R+3), also offers underground parking. Situated in the heart of the Pas du Lac business district in Montigny-le-Bretonneux, near the center and the Saint Quentin en Yvelines train station, ADVENIS Conseil provides office spaces for rent in excellent condition. Attractive pricing. Guyancourt is part of the Saint Quentin en Yvelines urban community and benefits from its public transportation network (SQY BUS, Montigny-le-Bretonneux train station with RER C/SNCF connections, or Trappes). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Nearby dining options - Central atrium with glass roof - Panoramic elevators - Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter technical baseboards - Exterior blinds - Shared restrooms - Archive space - 15 underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
32,938 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property