Your email has been sent.
78280 Guyancourt 1,830 - 11,959 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,011 /YR $417.56 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.85 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $8,883 /YR $740.22 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,380 /YR $198.32 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $23,816 /YR $1,985 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.85 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $42,219 /YR $3,518 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,311 /YR $942.62 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,830 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,084 /YR HT-HC $2,757 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 8,697 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $157,236 /YR HT-HC $13,103 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,830 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,084 /YR HT-HC $2,757 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 8,697 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $157,236 /YR HT-HC $13,103 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,830 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
| Size | 8,697 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Close to the train station and the Regional Shopping Center, ADVENIS Conseil is offering various office spaces for lease in a high-end building. The offices are in perfect condition, with high-quality partitioning, a private terrace, and recent reversible air conditioning. Underground parking spaces are available. A 5-minute walk from the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines RER C station and SNCF lines N (Paris Montparnasse) and U (Paris La Défense), and in the immediate vicinity of major roadways: A86 freeway and National Routes 10 and 12. Numerous bus lines. Montigny-le-Bretonneux is part of the Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines urban community. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Reception lobby - Elevator - Loading area - Dual-flow air conditioning - Underground parking spaces - Private terrace - 25 underground parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"78280 Guyancourt"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.