Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,122 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,593 /YR HT-HC $4,133 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,768 /YR $147.32 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $12,997 /YR $1,083 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,115 /YR $342.88 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,122 SF 3/6/9 $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,593 /YR HT-HC $4,133 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,122 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,593 /YR HT-HC $4,133 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,122 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.16 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $12,997 /YR $1,083 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,115 /YR $342.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.57 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,768 /YR $147.32 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers a 290m² office space for rent on the ground floor of the Saturne building within the Parc Ariane in Guyancourt. This enclosed complex consists of 13 buildings designed for office use and light activities on the ground floor. Located just a 15-minute walk from the Saint Quentin en Yvelines RER C / SNCF train station, with access to lines N (Paris Montparnasse) and U (Paris La Défense). Numerous bus lines are also available. Nearby amenities include Inter-Company Restaurants. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Enclosed site - Secure access via intercom/digital code - Reception hall - Partitioned offices - Option to install a kitchenette - Nearby Inter-Company Restaurants - On-site postal service

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975984

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

NiveauTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking extérieur
RDCBureaux2901458
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback