Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 1C3
  • 523 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,236 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,626 /YR $135.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste 4.2
  • 231 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,967 /YR HT-HC $580.56 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $76.28 /SF/YR $6.36 /SF/MO $17,588 /YR $1,466 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 1C3 523 SF 3/6/9 $27.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,236 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 4.2 231 SF 3/6/9 $30.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,967 /YR HT-HC $580.56 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 1C3

Size
523 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.27 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,236 /YR HT-HC $1,186 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 4.2

Size
231 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,967 /YR HT-HC $580.56 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 1C3

Size 523 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.11 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,626 /YR $135.52 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste 4.2

Size 231 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $76.28 /SF/YR $6.36 /SF/MO $17,588 /YR $1,466 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ARTHUR LOYD FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers for rent TWO office spaces on the same floor totaling approximately 69m², divisible starting from 21m², in very good condition. Ideally located in a modern office building along the highway, with ample parking. All shops nearby. Air-conditioned offices, with water point, ADA access with elevator and stairs. Shared waiting room. Very nice amenities. One month free rent for installation. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website http://www.georisques.gouv.fr. Intercom, elevator, stairs, waiting room, restroom on the floor - Linoleum flooring - Tile ceiling - LED lighting - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning - Water point - Elevator - ADA access - Parking - Intercom - Waiting room on the floor - Public restroom + separate employee restroom on the floor - Fiber optic connection possibility

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
743 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38575052

  • Date on Market: 3/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13800 Istres