Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Hotel building with offices at the foot of the building

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,702 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,492 /YR HT-HC $4,708 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,543 /YR $211.95 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,702 SF 3/6/9 $20.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,492 /YR HT-HC $4,708 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,702 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.91 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,492 /YR HT-HC $4,708 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,702 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.91 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,543 /YR $211.95 /MO

Property Overview

Building intended for use as a hotel with office spaces on the ground floor.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36180655

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Mezzanine Bureaux 108 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Bureaux 143,2 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Cour Parkings - 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
SS Parkings - 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance