Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,003 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,279 /YR HT-HC $6,023 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.25 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $15,770 /YR $1,314 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,142 /YR $1,095 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,132 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,388 /YR HT-HC $6,282 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.25 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $16,448 /YR $1,371 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,707 /YR $1,142 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 3,003 SF 3/6/9 $24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,279 /YR HT-HC $6,023 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 3,132 SF 3/6/9 $24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,388 /YR HT-HC $6,282 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,003 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,279 /YR HT-HC $6,023 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,132 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,388 /YR HT-HC $6,282 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 3,003 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.25 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $15,770 /YR $1,314 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,142 /YR $1,095 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 3,132 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.25 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $16,448 /YR $1,371 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.38 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,707 /YR $1,142 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the heart of a new business district in Ivry-sur-Seine, available for rent in a new building, 570 m² of office space on the 3rd floor, divisible from 279 m². FEATURES OF THE OFFER New building with 8 floors A new business complex with bright and easily adaptable office spaces. BREEAM Very Good and Wirescore certified Common reception area with a receptionist Delivery area Excellent capacity: 50 people per floor Raised technical flooring Air-conditioned offices with terraces Independent dining options available Tiered auditorium for 100 people available for rental Gym planned on the ground floor Car and motorcycle parking in the basement Bicycle storage on the ground floor Spaces with electric charging stations FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Lease: 3/6/9-year commercial lease Rent: €220 excluding tax and charges / m² / year Parking rent: €1300 excluding tax and charges / unit / year Motorcycle rent: €700 excluding tax and charges / space / year Availability: April 2026 Reversible air conditioning; ADA accessible; new premises; private terrace

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,135 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.