Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 6th Floor
  • 4,790 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,362 /YR HT-HC $6,114 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,860 /YR $655.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,720 /YR $1,310 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
6th Floor 4,790 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,362 /YR HT-HC $6,114 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

6th Floor

Size
4,790 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,362 /YR HT-HC $6,114 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size 4,790 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $7,860 /YR $655.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,720 /YR $1,310 /MO

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to the Ivry-sur-Seine RER station, a 445 m² office space is available for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Bright spaces - Several partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Private access to a terrace of approximately 120 m² - Fully equipped kitchen - 10 parking spaces FINANCIAL TERMS - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years - Monthly rent: €140 excl. VAT and charges/m²/year - Availability: Immediate Kitchen; Bright; Open floor plans; Private terrace

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,790 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737523

  • Date on Market: 3/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
6ème 445 Bureaux 140.00 15
TOTAL 445 Bureaux 140 15