Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Bât. Indépendant
  • 35,435 SF
  • 6-9 Years
  • $21.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $771,697 /YR HT-HC $64,308 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $66,189 /YR $5,516 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Bât. Indépendant 35,435 SF 6-9 Years $21.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $771,697 /YR HT-HC $64,308 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Bât. Indépendant

Size
35,435 SF
Term
6-9 Years
Rental Rate
$21.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $771,697 /YR HT-HC $64,308 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bât. Indépendant

Size 35,435 SF
Term 6-9 Years
Rental Rate $21.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $66,189 /YR $5,516 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO offers you a 3,292 sq. ft. activity space in Ivry-sur-Seine. Independent office and activity building available for rent, located very close to Paris and the Boulevard Périphérique. A characterful complex with industrial origins, fully restructured and modernized. - Building layout: Ground floor + 2 upper levels (R+2) - Private courtyard Features: - Two office entrances allowing division into independent buildings - Three ground-level vehicle access points - Elevator - Terrace on the second floor (R+2) - Accessible green roof - Double-flow air conditioning - Ceiling height: 4 meters on the ground floor, 2.80 meters on upper floors **CONDITION OF PREMISES:** - Independent building - Renovated property **EXTERIOR:** - Private courtyard - Terrace **LOCATION:** - Close to train station / RER - Close to metro **HEATING:** - Reversible air conditioning **TECHNICAL / QUALITY FEATURES:** - Elevator

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
35,435 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973915

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Bât. Indépendant 1 049 m2 2 243 m2 3 292 m2 201 € immédiate
TOTAL 1 049 m2 2 243 m2 3 292 m2 201 € immédiate