Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot A 22-10-08
  • 19,364 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $377,654 /YR HT-HC $31,471 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $36,842 /YR $3,070 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot A 22-10-08 19,364 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $377,654 /YR HT-HC $31,471 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Lot A 22-10-08

Size
19,364 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $377,654 /YR HT-HC $31,471 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot A 22-10-08

Size 19,364 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $36,842 /YR $3,070 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO offers you a 1,799 m² activity space in Ivry-sur-Seine. Truck Door Van Door Anti-burglary glazing Electric lighting: 150 Lux Fully partitioned offices Restrooms Electric heating via convectors CONSTRUCTION: - Gravel-textured concrete walls - Concrete framework ROOFING - COVERING: - Flat roof with waterproofing FLOORING: - Smooth, dust-resistant concrete

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
19,364 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974166

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot A 22-10-08 1 195 m2 604 m2 1 799 m2 180 € immédiate
TOTAL 1 195 m2 604 m2 1 799 m2 180 € immédiate