Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 3,003 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.25 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $15,761 /YR $1,313 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,134 /YR $1,095 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 5th Floor | 3,003 SF | 3/6/9 | $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,237 /YR HT-HC $6,020 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 3,003 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,237 /YR HT-HC $6,020 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size | 3,003 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
In the heart of a new tertiary area in Ivry-sur-Seine, for rent, in a new building, a 279 m² office space on the 5th floor CHARACTERISTICS OF THE OFFER New building in R+8 A new tertiary complex of bright and easy to fit out offices. BREEAM Label Very Good Level and Wirescore A joint welcome with a hostess Delivery area Excellent capacity: 50 people per floor Technical false floor Air conditioned offices with terraces Independent catering offers possible 100-person tiered auditorium available for rent à la carte Sports hall envisaged in the DRC Car and motorcycle parking in the basement Bicycle storage in the DRC Places with electric recharges FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Lease: commercial 3/6/9 years Rent: 220€ HT HC/m²/year Car park rent: 1300€ HT HC/unit/year Motorbike rent: 700€ HT HC/location/year Availability: 30 April 2026 Reversible air conditioning; PMR access; new premises; Private terrace
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.