Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine Retail Condo Unit Offered at $348,473

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For sale: premises of an Asian restaurant, 83 m² on the ground floor + 53 m² basement, located on Rue Truillot in Ivry-sur-Seine. The tenant has invested €50,000 in renovations. Annual rent: €26,000 excluding taxes and charges. Annual provision for charges: €1,400. Lease valid until 07/29/2025.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,463 SF | Retail | $348,473 ($238.19/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,463 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $348,473 ($238.19/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,463 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $348,473 ($238.19/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $348,473 | Total Building Size | 1,464 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,463 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $348,473 |
| Unit Size | 1,463 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,464 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.