Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Rue Saint Maur, retail space of 26m² sold with tenant in place. OFFER DETAILS Located in a well-maintained, older building: A 26m² (Carrez law) retail space currently occupied, including on the ground floor: - A sales area - A back room - A basement Carrez area: 25.64m² Retail space: 16.21m² / Back room: 9.43m² Annual rent: €14,016 Lease start date: April 1, 2021 Tenant's activity: Food retail without kitchen or on-site consumption Ideal for investors Current gross yield: 7.01% FINANCIAL TERMS Sale price: €200,000 Net Seller Additional fees payable by the buyer: 5% excluding VAT Availability: Upon agreement

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 279 SF
  • Retail
  • $233,250 ($836.02/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 279 SF Retail $233,250 ($836.02/SF) -

-

Unit Size
279 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$233,250 ($836.02/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 279 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $233,250 ($836.02/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $233,250
Unit Size 279 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 280 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39801447

  • Date on Market: 3/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Saint-Maur, 75011 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 26 Boutique 7692.31
TOTAL 26 Boutique 7692,31