Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 19,364 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $35,493 /YR $2,958 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,462 /YR $955.17 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $41,756 /YR $3,480 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 19,364 SF | Negotiable | $19.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $371,629 /YR HT-HC $30,969 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 19,364 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.19 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $371,629 /YR HT-HC $30,969 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 19,364 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.19 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an activity space with a total area of approximately 1,799 m², divisible, located in Ivry-sur-Seine (94), within a secure park near Paris. Technical features: - 4 ground-level sectional doors - Heavy vehicle access - 16 outdoor parking spaces - Gas air heaters - Reversible air conditioning - Ceiling height: 5.5 m - IT cabling - Lighting: Recessed fixtures - Suspended ceiling - Office flooring: Carpet/Tiling - Restrooms on ground floor and first floor - Divisible space Available immediately. Feel free to contact us for further information or to arrange a visit. Specifications: - Ceiling height: 3 to 5.5 m - Ground-level access: 4 - Floor load capacity: 2 t/m² - Heavy-duty road access - IT infrastructure: - Patch panel, IT cabling, Perimeter trunking Layout: - Meeting room, Carpet, Shower, Open space, Removable partitions Technical details: - Suspended ceilings, Double glazing Services: - Technical facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.