Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 10,979 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $20,208 /YR $1,684 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.59 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,526 /YR $543.84 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $23,774 /YR $1,981 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,979 SF | Negotiable | $19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,591 /YR HT-HC $17,633 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,979 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,591 /YR HT-HC $17,633 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,979 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.27 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an activity space of approximately 1,020 m² in Ivry-sur-Seine (94), located in a secure park near Paris. Technical features: - 2 ground-level sectional doors - Heavy vehicle access - Beam height: 5.5 m - Floor load capacity: 2T/m² - Yellow tariff 84 KVA - 9 outdoor parking spaces - Gas air heaters - Reversible air conditioning - IT cabling - Lighting: Recessed fixtures - Suspended ceiling - Office flooring: Carpet - Restrooms on the ground floor and first floor Available immediately. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Height: 3 to 5.5 m Ground-level access: 2 Floor load capacity: 2T/m² Heavy-duty roadway access IT features: Patch panel, IT cabling, Perimeter baseboards Layout: Meeting room, Carpet, Open space, Modular partitions Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.