Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 8,148 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,329 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $18,059 /YR $1,505 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,114 /YR $509.48 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $23,096 /YR $1,925 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 8,148 SF Negotiable $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,329 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
8,148 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $147,329 /YR HT-HC $12,277 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,148 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $18,059 /YR $1,505 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.75 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,114 /YR $509.48 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.83 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $23,096 /YR $1,925 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent a 757 m² activity space located in a secure park in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). Features: - Reception area - Warehouse/Activity space - 1 sectional door - Offices on the upper floor - Parking spaces in a fenced area - Yellow tariff - Enclosed site with a gate Warehouse dimensions, column-free: 11.2 m x 23.2 m Option to open up part of the ground floor. Close to the Paris ring road and public transportation. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Rack installation possible Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadway

Property Facts

Building Size
8,148 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497582

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine