Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• Available
  • Ste R+1 Nord/Droite
  • 9,085 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.33 /SF/YR HT $1.28 /SF/MO HT $139,264 /YR HT $11,605 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,912 /YR $909.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+1 Sud/Gauche
  • 10,140 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.02 /SF/YR HT $1.34 /SF/MO HT $162,475 /YR HT $13,540 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,179 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,325 /YR $610.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+2 Nord/Droite
  • 9,085 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.77 /SF/YR HT $1.06 /SF/MO HT $116,054 /YR HT $9,671 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,912 /YR $909.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+2 Sud/Gauche
  • 10,140 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.59 /SF/YR HT $1.05 /SF/MO HT $127,659 /YR HT $10,638 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,179 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,325 /YR $610.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+3 Nord/Droite
  • 7,502 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.92 /SF/YR HT $1.16 /SF/MO HT $104,448 /YR HT $8,704 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,011 /YR $750.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,420 /YR $451.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+3 Sud/Gauche
  • 8,138 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.84 /SF/YR HT $1.07 /SF/MO HT $104,448 /YR HT $8,704 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,774 /YR $814.49 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,878 /YR $489.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche
  • 9,085 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,912 /YR $909.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche
  • 10,140 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,179 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,325 /YR $610.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+5
  • 18,654 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT $0.90 /SF/MO HT $201,121 /YR HT $16,760 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $22,405 /YR $1,867 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,475 /YR $1,123 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste R+6
  • 18,051 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $5.39 /SF/YR HT $0.45 /SF/MO HT $97,311 /YR HT $8,109 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $21,681 /YR $1,807 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,040 /YR $1,087 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste RDC Nord/Droite
  • 11,582 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.04 /SF/YR HT $1.84 /SF/MO HT $255,318 /YR HT $21,277 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $13,911 /YR $1,159 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,367 /YR $697.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste RDC Sud/Gauche
  • 11,151 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.85 /SF/YR HT $1.82 /SF/MO HT $243,713 /YR HT $20,309 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $13,394 /YR $1,116 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,056 /YR $671.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste R+1 Nord/Droite 9,085 SF Negotiable $15.33 /SF/YR HT $1.28 /SF/MO HT $139,264 /YR HT $11,605 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+1 Sud/Gauche 10,140 SF Negotiable $16.02 /SF/YR HT $1.34 /SF/MO HT $162,475 /YR HT $13,540 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+2 Nord/Droite 9,085 SF Negotiable $12.77 /SF/YR HT $1.06 /SF/MO HT $116,054 /YR HT $9,671 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+2 Sud/Gauche 10,140 SF Negotiable $12.59 /SF/YR HT $1.05 /SF/MO HT $127,659 /YR HT $10,638 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+3 Nord/Droite 7,502 SF Negotiable $13.92 /SF/YR HT $1.16 /SF/MO HT $104,448 /YR HT $8,704 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+3 Sud/Gauche 8,138 SF Negotiable $12.84 /SF/YR HT $1.07 /SF/MO HT $104,448 /YR HT $8,704 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche 9,085 SF Negotiable $12.77 /SF/YR HT $1.06 /SF/MO HT $116,054 /YR HT $9,671 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche 10,140 SF Negotiable $12.59 /SF/YR HT $1.05 /SF/MO HT $127,659 /YR HT $10,638 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+5 18,654 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT $0.90 /SF/MO HT $201,121 /YR HT $16,760 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste R+6 18,051 SF Negotiable $5.39 /SF/YR HT $0.45 /SF/MO HT $97,311 /YR HT $8,109 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste RDC Nord/Droite 11,582 SF Negotiable $22.04 /SF/YR HT $1.84 /SF/MO HT $255,318 /YR HT $21,277 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste RDC Sud/Gauche 11,151 SF Negotiable $21.85 /SF/YR HT $1.82 /SF/MO HT $243,713 /YR HT $20,309 /MO HT Flex - Now

Ste R+1 Nord/Droite

Size
9,085 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.33 /SF/YR HT $1.28 /SF/MO HT $139,264 /YR HT $11,605 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+1 Sud/Gauche

Size
10,140 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.02 /SF/YR HT $1.34 /SF/MO HT $162,475 /YR HT $13,540 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+2 Nord/Droite

Size
9,085 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.77 /SF/YR HT $1.06 /SF/MO HT $116,054 /YR HT $9,671 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+2 Sud/Gauche

Size
10,140 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.59 /SF/YR HT $1.05 /SF/MO HT $127,659 /YR HT $10,638 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+3 Nord/Droite

Size
7,502 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.92 /SF/YR HT $1.16 /SF/MO HT $104,448 /YR HT $8,704 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+3 Sud/Gauche

Size
8,138 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.84 /SF/YR HT $1.07 /SF/MO HT $104,448 /YR HT $8,704 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche

Size
9,085 SF
Now

Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche

Size
10,140 SF
Now

Ste R+5

Size
18,654 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT $0.90 /SF/MO HT $201,121 /YR HT $16,760 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+6

Size
18,051 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$5.39 /SF/YR HT $0.45 /SF/MO HT $97,311 /YR HT $8,109 /MO HT

Size
11,582 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.04 /SF/YR HT $1.84 /SF/MO HT $255,318 /YR HT $21,277 /MO HT

Size
11,151 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.85 /SF/YR HT $1.82 /SF/MO HT $243,713 /YR HT $20,309 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste R+1 Nord/Droite

Size 9,085 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,912 /YR $909.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.88 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+1 Sud/Gauche

Size 10,140 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.02 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,179 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,325 /YR $610.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+2 Nord/Droite

Size 9,085 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.77 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,912 /YR $909.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.88 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+2 Sud/Gauche

Size 10,140 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.59 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,179 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,325 /YR $610.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+3 Nord/Droite

Size 7,502 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.92 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,011 /YR $750.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,420 /YR $451.63 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+3 Sud/Gauche

Size 8,138 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.84 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,774 /YR $814.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,878 /YR $489.86 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche

Size 9,085 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.77 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $10,912 /YR $909.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,563 /YR $546.88 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+4 Sud/Gauche

Size 10,140 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.59 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,179 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,325 /YR $610.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+5

Size 18,654 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $22,405 /YR $1,867 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,475 /YR $1,123 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste R+6

Size 18,051 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $5.39 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $21,681 /YR $1,807 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $13,040 /YR $1,087 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste RDC Nord/Droite

Size 11,582 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.04 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $13,911 /YR $1,159 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,367 /YR $697.21 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste RDC Sud/Gauche

Size 11,151 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.85 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $13,394 /YR $1,116 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.72 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,056 /YR $671.29 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease an activity building with accompanying office spaces in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). Technical features: - Urban logistics floors in the city center - Multiple parking spaces per level (90 spaces in total) - Office space customization possible - Loading/unloading area - Ground floor accessible for heavy vehicles - 5 levels and a rooftop - Circular access ramps for light utility vehicles, max height 2.5m - Floor load capacity on upper levels: 500 kg/m²: . Ground floor height: 3.8 m . Upper floor height: 2.6 m . 5th floor height: 2 m - Yellow-rate electricity - Compressed air network - Video surveillance and alarm system Various spaces available starting at 700 m². Ideally located near Paris, public transportation, and visible from the Boulevard Périphérique. Immediate availability. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Two-way access ramp Loading/unloading area Height: 2.6 to 4.3 m Features: Carpet flooring Technical details: Suspended ceilings

Property Facts

Building Size
132,751 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497792

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026