Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 5,199 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.23 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $21,973 /YR $1,831 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,813 /YR $484.40 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 28’3”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,199 SF | Negotiable | $18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,731 /YR HT-HC $7,894 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,199 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.52 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,731 /YR HT-HC $7,894 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,199 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 28’3”
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a commercial space for activity use, accompanied by office space, with a total area of 483 m², located in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). This property consists of 380 m² of activity space and 103 m² of office space. Technical features: - Bright activity space - Ceiling height under beam: 8.6 m - 1 ground-level sectional door - Pedestrian entrance - Reception office on the ground floor - Offices on the upper floor - Restrooms on the ground floor and first floor - Secured and enclosed site - 5 car parking spaces Numerous services available to employees within the park (post office, dining options, indoor and outdoor rest areas) in a secured and enclosed park. Ideally located, close to Paris and major roadways. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Social spaces: Ceiling height: 8.3 m Ground-level access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3.5 t/m² Heavy-duty road access Technical details: Suspended ceilings
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.