Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Basement
  • 1,794 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,258 /YR HT-HC $4,272 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 2,870 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,012 /YR HT-HC $6,834 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,794 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,870 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,794 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,870 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 1,794 SF 3/6/9 $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,258 /YR HT-HC $4,272 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Basement 2,870 SF 3/6/9 $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,012 /YR HT-HC $6,834 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 1,794 SF 3/6/9 $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,258 /YR HT-HC $4,272 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,870 SF 3/6/9 $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,012 /YR HT-HC $6,834 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,794 SF 3/6/9 $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,258 /YR HT-HC $4,272 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,870 SF 3/6/9 $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,012 /YR HT-HC $6,834 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
1,794 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,258 /YR HT-HC $4,272 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,870 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,012 /YR HT-HC $6,834 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,794 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,870 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,794 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,870 SF
Term
3/6/9

Basement

Size 1,794 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Basement

Size 2,870 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,794 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 2,870 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,794 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,870 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the historic setting of the Pathé film studios, EVOLIS offers renovated buildings tailored to your needs. Public transportation is very close (RER A), and you will enjoy an idyllic environment to establish your business. Air conditioning will be available, and you can benefit from the services you desire. A must-see without delay. - Access gate - Enclosed and secure site - Light vehicle access - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Renovated common areas - PMR elevator - On-site caretaker - Access control - Landscaped and flowered grounds - Partitioned offices - Suspended ceiling - Raised flooring - RJ45 outlets - Telephone and IT cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Outdoor parking Independent building Ground floor area: 433.34 m² Location/Transportation: Bus: Carrefour de la Résistance (101), Verdun (106, 108, 110, 201, N33) RER: Joinville-le-Pont (A) Grand Paris Express: Saint-Maur - Créteil (Line 15, end of 2025) Highways: A4, A86 Vélib bike-sharing and bike garage at the RER A station "Joinville-le-Pont" Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office and property taxes: currently being determined

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
13,993 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable