Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• -
  • 1,981 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,845 /YR HT-HC $3,487 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.57 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $7,068 /YR $589.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,996 /YR $499.65 /MO
  • -
  • 2,906 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,403 /YR HT-HC $5,117 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,514 /YR $292.85 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,372 /YR $864.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,798 /YR $733.18 /MO
  • -
  • 2,939 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,085 /YR HT-HC $5,174 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,553 /YR $296.10 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,487 /YR $873.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,896 /YR $741.33 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,981 SF Negotiable $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,845 /YR HT-HC $3,487 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,906 SF Negotiable $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,403 /YR HT-HC $5,117 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,939 SF Negotiable $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,085 /YR HT-HC $5,174 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,981 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,845 /YR HT-HC $3,487 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,906 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,403 /YR HT-HC $5,117 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,939 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,085 /YR HT-HC $5,174 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,981 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $7,068 /YR $589.02 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,395 /YR $199.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,996 /YR $499.65 /MO

-

Size 2,906 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,372 /YR $864.33 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,514 /YR $292.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,798 /YR $733.18 /MO

-

Size 2,939 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $10,487 /YR $873.93 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,553 /YR $296.10 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,896 /YR $741.33 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering several office spaces for lease in Joinville-le-Pont, right by the RER A station. Several office units of 184, 270 and 273 sq.m are available in this high-quality office building in the heart of Joinville’s town center. The offices are air-conditioned and offer great layout flexibility thanks to removable partitioning. The secure building offers underground parking spaces. The offices are ideally located at the foot of the RER A station with direct access to the A4 motorway. High-end mixed-use complex R + 7 including a hotel. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Secure building with keypad entry and intercom - Access control by badges for parking areas - Elevators - Air conditioning depending on the units - Heating by electric convectors - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - Private restrooms - Basement storage/archive areas depending on the units - Underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.