Your email has been sent.
45380 La Chapelle-Saint-Mesmin 10,086 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.01 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $109.28 /YR $9.11 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.71 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $7,114 /YR $592.84 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 10,086 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,778 /YR HT-HC $6,065 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 10,086 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,778 /YR HT-HC $6,065 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 10,086 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Advenis Conseil et Transaction Orléans offers for rent, in La Chapelle Saint Mesmin, within the secure business area of Portes de Micy, a well-maintained activity space of 937 m². This property includes 610 m² of storage space and 327 m² of office space spread over two levels, situated on a 1,250 m² plot with 17 parking spaces and a storage area. Available immediately. ---- Our team is at your disposal, so feel free to contact us by phone at 02 38 700 800 or via the contact form available on your screen to get more information about this property. Also, take a look at our listing showcase to find the real estate property that suits your needs! MORE INFORMATION: We guarantee tailored solutions for all asset categories (offices, logistics and industrial spaces, retail, etc.) and for the various real estate projects of our clients: relocation, acquisition, sale, conversion, etc. The driving force of our team of real estate experts: building lasting relationships. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 2 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly and paid in advance Features: - Reversible air conditioning - Patch panel with RJ45 cabling - Alarm system - Video surveillance - Sectional door 4x4.5 - Ridge height: 6 m
Property Facts
Presented by
"45380 La Chapelle-Saint-Mesmin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.